Gest„o de Sistemas AquŠticos

http://www.gesaq.org

 

Notas 2018-2019

Notas - Testes e Trabalhos Práticos

Teste 1 - Notas sobre 20

Nome
Classificação
Afonso Fernandes Pereira
46226
16.7
Alexa Sandra Monteiro dos Santos Fernandes
47687
12.7
Ana Carolina Dias Efigénio
44377
13.3
Ana Carolina Lopes Pereira dos Reis
46223
7.2
Ana Catarina Ramalho Oliveira
48519
12.5
Ana Rita Duarte Carrilho Pereira Cananão
47302
10.8
Ana Rita Pereira Martinho
46272
7.0
Ana Sofia Eustáquio Ferreira
47632
13.7
Ana Vanessa dos Santos Alves
47663
15.1
André Filipe David Soares Caetano Piteira
45495
10.8
André Francisco da Rocha Pereira
48067
9.3
Armando Manuel Mendes Filhó
46274
9.0
Beatriz Chagas da Silva
47306
11.3
Bernardo Casa Nova Boto
43266
5.6
Bruna Alexandra Rodrigues Filipe
47401
9.4
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Correia
48187
15.3
Casimiro Fernando Rosa Monteiro
46424
8.2
Cláudio Artur Rosa Marques
43828
18.1
Cláudio Rafael Melo da Silva António
26799
Faltou
Dalila Ariane Santos Leonor
48657
10.8
Daniel Ferreira Forjaz
54814
8.5
Daniela Alexandra Mendes Leal
46225
11.3
Diogo Bernardo dos Santos Antunes Borges Sousa
47858
17.8
Duarte Rafael Simões Rodrigues Costa
44989
15.7
Duarte Valente da Cruz Silva
47616
14.8
Elisabete Alexandra Chainho
47136
17.9
Filipa Quaresma Chaves Alves de Moura
47950
10.5
Francisco José Paulino Mariano
47978
9.9
Gonçalo Gaspar Ferreira
47327
15.3
Gonçalo Ribeiro Soares Jesus Custódio
46433
9.6
Guilherme Fernandes Borges
47188
4.8
Igor Gonçalves Santágueda
48618
13.2
Inês Ferreira Batista
46439
13.9
Inês Filipa Lopes Figueiredo
47944
9.8
Inês Margarida Caldeira Camilo
48593
17.2
Ivo Moreira de Pinho
47810
9.3
Jéssica Sofia Pereira Loureiro
47822
14.8
Joana Cristina Taveira Fernandes
48066
13.5
João Filipe Nunes Esteves
45342
12.4
João Miguel de Matos Vitor Venâncio
47139
11.8
José Eduardo Lopes Horta
45651
10.8
José Salvador Lopes Gomes Henriques Boura
40384
15.3
Juliano Roberto Pavan
54653
Faltou
Lora Danielova Simeonova
47247
15.2
Luis Filipe Lopes Silvério
42921
Faltou
Maria Beatriz Marta Ferreira de Jesus Fernandes
47290
7.7
Maria Duarte Teixeira
45489
8.0
Mariana Soares Carreiro Gonçalves Filipe (da)
47356
12.5
Marta Alves Carrega
45450
12.7
Marta Sofia Tiago Neves Dias
47631
15.0
Nádia Filipa Cabral Vieira Fernandes
52173
8.8
Patrícia Fernandes Santos (mdc)
47705
14.0
Pedro Alexandre Costa da Conceição
43337
Faltou
Quelvina Maria Fortes
40276
Faltou
Rafaela Rodrigues Nascimento
39572
9.1
Raquel Simões Carloto Marques
45390
10.3
Ricardo Filipe Guerreiro Reis
47149
9.9
Ricardo Filipe Sardinha Rodrigues
48107
11.5
Rita Carolina Lages Silva
51917
9.7
Rita Isabel Antunes Sargento (te)
54770
12.7
Rita Maria Marchã Xerez Lamelas
47238
8.3
Sara Alexandra Ramos Pires Duarte
48004
13.2
Simone Catarine Xavier Maciel
47829
17.2
Susana Maria Serrano Moreira
47792
10.2
Juliano Roberto Pavan
54653
10.3

Prática 1 - Notas sobre 20

Nome
Número
Grupo
Nota
João Miguel de Matos Vitor Venâncio
47139
1
16
Maria Beatriz Marta Ferreira de Jesus Fernandes
47290
1
16
Marta Sofia Tiago Neves Dias
47631
1
16
Afonso Fernandes Pereira
46226
2
15
João Filipe Nunes Esteves
45342
2
15
José Eduardo Lopes Horta
45651
2
15
Beatriz Chagas da Silva
47306
3
15
Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Correia
48187
3
15
Igor Gonçalves Santágueda
48618
3
15
Joana Cristina Taveira Fernandes
48066
3
15
Ana Carolina Dias Efigénio
44377
4
14
Ana Rita Pereira Martinho
46272
4
14
André Filipe David Soares Caetano Piteira
45495
4
14
Juliano Roberto Pavan
54653
4
14
Bruna Alexandra Rodrigues Filipe
47401
5
14
Gonçalo Gaspar Ferreira
47327
5
14
Ricardo Filipe Sardinha Rodrigues
48107
5
14
Rita Maria Marchã Xerez Lamelas
47238
5
14
Daniela Alexandra Mendes Leal
46225
6
15
Inês Ferreira Batista
46439
6
15
Rafaela Rodrigues Nascimento
39572
6
15
Bernardo Casa Nova Boto
43266
7
15
Cláudio Artur Rosa Marques
43828
7
15
Cláudio Rafael Melo da Silva António
26799
7
15
Dalila Ariane Santos Leonor
48657
8
16
Elisabete Alexandra Chainho
47136
8
16
Lora Danielova Simeonova
47247
8
16
Duarte Valente da Cruz Silva
47616
9
17
Jéssica Sofia Pereira Loureiro
47822
9
17
Patrícia Fernandes Santos
47705
9
17
Simone Catarine Xavier Maciel
47829
9
17
Ana Carolina Lopes Pereira dos Reis
46223
10
17
Ana Catarina Ramalho Oliveira
48519
10
17
Inês Margarida Caldeira Camilo
48593
10
17
Rita Carolina Lages Silva
51917
10
17
Ana Rita Duarte Carrilho Pereira Cananão
47302
11
17
Ana Vanessa dos Santos Alves
47663
11
17
Diogo Bernardo dos Santos Antunes Borges Sousa
47858
11
17
Mariana Soares Carreiro Gonçalves Filipe
47356
11
17
Sara Alexandra Ramos Pires Duarte
48004
12
15
Susana Maria Serrano Moreira
47792
12
15
Casimiro Fernando Rosa Monteiro
46424
13
15
Duarte Rafael Simões Rodrigues Costa
44989
13
15
Gonçalo Ribeiro Soares Jesus Custódio
46433
13
15
Armando Manuel Mendes Filhó
46274
14
14
Ricardo Filipe Guerreiro Reis
47149
14
14
Daniel Ferreira Forjaz
54814
15
15
Marta Alves Carrega
45450
15
15
Raquel Simões Carloto Marques
45390
15
15
Rita Isabel Antunes Sargento
54770
15
15
Maria Duarte Teixeira
45489
16
14
Nádia Filipa Cabral Vieira Fernandes
52173
16
14
Alexa Sandra Monteiro dos Santos Fernandes
47687
17
14
André Francisco da Rocha Pereira
48067
17
14
Filipa Quaresma Chaves Alves de Moura
47950
17
14
Guilherme Fernandes Borges
47188
17
14
Ana Sofia Eustáquio Ferreira
47632
18
15
Inês Filipa Lopes Figueiredo
47944
18
15
Francisco José Paulino Mariano
47978
19
15
Ivo Moreira de Pinho
47810
19
15
José Salvador Lopes Gomes Henriques Boura
40384
Não entregou
Frequência 2017-2018 (14)
Luis Filipe Lopes Silvério
42921
Não entregou
Não tem frequência 2017-2018
Pedro Alexandre Costa da Conceição
43337
Não entregou
Quelvina Maria Fortes
40276
Não entregou
Frequência 2017-2018 (15)

 

Copyright FCT-UNL 2006-2018